Tenis - Regatas de Avellaneda

Colombani Juana
Gomez Juan
 
Bye
 
Del Magro Mara
Gomez Ricardo
 
Soto Leticia
Parodi Julian
 
 
 
Bye
 
Pileri Sandra
Rodriguez Gustavo
 
Ranieri Sofia
Sousa Mariano
 
Bye
 
Gonzalez Nati
Griego Daniel
 
Felix Mariela
Villa del Prat Nacho
 
Mouriño Maria
Menendez Sebastian
Bye
 
Bye
 
Spotorno Lele
Tarrio Javier
 
Fernandez Laya Fernanda
Da Costa Gustavo
 
Bye
 
Bye
 
Alvarez Nancy
Savino Raul
 
Parisi Fernanda
Gutierres Daniel
Bye
 
Bye
 
Esposito Lele
Migliaccio Mariano
 
Semensi Veronica
Yorka
 
Bye
 
Bye
 
Mohina Paula
Morello Adrian
 
Bye
Bye
 
Bye
 
Ferrero Marisa
Conqueira Alex
 
 
Colombani Juana
Gomez Juan
 
 
 
Soto Leticia
Parodi Julian
 
 
 
Goicochea Luciana
Joselo
 
 
Pileri Sandra
Rodriguez Gustavo
 
 
 
Ranieri Sofia
Sousa Mariano
 
 
Felix Mariela
Villa del Prat Nacho
6/2 6/1
 
 
Mouriño Maria
Menendez Sebastian
 
 
Spotorno Mercedes
Tarrio Javier
 
 
 
Fernandez Laya Mariana
Da Costa Gustavo
 
 
Alvarez Nancy
Savino Raul
 
 
 
Parisi Fernanda
Gutierrez Daniel
 
 
Esposito Lele
Migliaccio Mariano
 
 
 
Semensi Veronica
Yorka
 
 
Mohina Paula
Morello Adrian
 
 
 
Bye
 
 
Ferrero Marisa
Conqueira Alex
 
 
 
 
 
Colombani Juana
Gomez Juan
6/1 6/2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pileri Sandra
Rodriguez Gustavo
6/1 6/0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranieri Sofia
Sousa Mariano
5/7 6/4 11/9
 
 
 
 
 
 
Spotorno Mercedes
Tarrio Javier
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fernandez Laya Fernanda
Da Costa Gustavo
7/5 6/4
 
 
 
 
 
 
Esposito Lele
Migliaccio Mariano
6/1 6/3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semensi Veronica
Yorka
6/1 6/1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ferrero Marisa
Conqueira Alex
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colombani Juana
Gomez Juan
6/3 7/6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Spotorno Mercedes
Tarrio Javier
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Esposito Lele
Migliaccio Mariano
7/5 6/3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ferrero Marisa
Conqueira Alex
6/1 6/1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colombani Juana
Gomez Juan
W.O. 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ferrero Marisa
Conqueira Alex
7/5 6/1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colombani Juana
Gomez Juan
7/5 2/6 6/4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Campeones: 

Colombani Juana - Gomez Juan

 Finalistas: 

Ferrero Marisa - Conqueira Alex

Mixto B - Zona 1 Sal-Can Ver-Fan Can-Ben Cab-Osk Bat-Pri
Salguero Silvina
Canepa Juan Manuel
6/1 6/1 7/5 6/4 6/1 6/0 6/4 6/3
Verdinelli Agostina
Farace Mariano
1/6 1/6 4/6 7/5 10/4 6/0 6/2 4/6 6/4 11/9
Canevari Florencia
Benavidez Nico
5/7 4/6 6/4 5/7 4/10 6/0 6/1 3/6 1/6
Cabezas Meli
Osky
1/6 0/6 0/6 2/6 0/6 1/6 3/6 1/6
Batagliero Julieta
Pricolo Mariano
4/6 3/6 6/4 4/6 9/11 6/3 6/1 6/3 6/1
Mixto B - Zona 2 Bat-Pel Ven-Ver Ber-Vaz Lat-Bre
Battagliero Lucia
Pellegrino Gabriel
6/2 6/0 7/5 6/3 1/6 1/6
Venero Gaby
Verberkt Oscar
2/6 0/6 0/6 1/6 0/6 4/6
Berdejo Nancy
Vazquez Jorge
5/7 3/6 6/0 6/1 4/6 1/6
Laterza Gaby
Brenner Sergio
6/1 6/1 6/0 6/4 6/4 6/1
Mixto B - Zona 3 Vid-Vid Luc-Rod Dib-Pom
Vidal Natalia
Vidal Claudio
6/1 6/2 7/5 7/5
Luchessi Vicky
Rodriguez Gonzalo
1/6 2/6 W.O.
Di Bitonto Silvina
Pompey Juan
5/7 5/7 W.O.

Llave Final

 
 
 
 
Laterza Gaby
Brenner Sergio
 
Di Bitonto Silvina
Pompey Juan
 
Verdinelli Agostina
Farace Mariano
 
Battagliero Lucia
Pellegrino Gabriel
 
 
 
 
 
 
Salguero Silvina
Canepa Juan Manuel
 
 
 
Laterza Gaby
Brenner Sergio
W.O.
 
 
Battagliero Lucia
Pellegrino Gabriel
W.O.
 
 
Vidal Natalia
Vidal Claudio 
 
 
 
 
 
Salguero Silvina
Canepa Juan Manuel
6/3 7/5
 
 
 
 
 
 
Battagliero Lucia
Pellegrino Gabriel
W.O.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Battagliero Lucia
Pellegrino Gabriel
3/6 6/4 11/9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 Campeones: 

Battagliero Lucia - Pellegrino Gabriel

 Finalistas: 

Salguero Silvina - Canepa Juan Manuel

Damas A - Zona 1 Par-Dib Goi-Pig Gon-Mar Pil-Art
Parisi Fernanda
Di Bitonto Silvina
6/4 6/2 1/6 4/6 6/2 7/6
Goicochea Luciana
Pigozzi Cinthia
4/6 2/6 0/6 2/6
Gonzalez Roxana
Martinez Gabriela
6/1 6/4 6/0 6/2 6/2 6/3
Pileri Sandra
Artigas Karina
2/6 6/7 2/6 3/6
Damas A - Zona 2 Fel-Mou Car-Sal Esp-Fer Gon-Are Ber-Cab
Felix Mariela
Mouriño Maria
6/2 6/4 6/4 2/6 9/11 6/2 7/5 6/1 6/3
Osimani Carla
Salguero Silvina
2/6 4/6 3/6 1/6 6/2 6/3 6/1 6/2
Esposito Lele
Fernandez Dafne
4/6 6/2 11/9 6/3 6/1 6/2 6/2 W.O.
Gonzalez Nati
Ares Julieta
2/6 5/7 2/6 3/6 2/6 2/6 5/7 6/4 6/7
Berdejo Nancy
Cabrera Claudia
1/6 3/6 1/6 2/6 W.O. 7/5 4/6 7/6

Llave Final

Gonzalez Roxana
Martinez Gabriela
 
Felix Mariela
Mouriño Maria
 
Parisi Fernanda
Di Bitonto Silvina
 
Esposito Lele
Fernandez Dafne
 
 
Gonzalez Roxana
Martinez Gabriela
6/0 6/2
 
 
Esposito Lele
Fernandez Dafne
6/4 6/3
 
 
 
 
Esposito Lele
Fernandez Dafne
2/6 6/4 10/6
 
 
 

 Campeonas: 

Esposito Lele - Fernandez Dafne

 Finalistas: 

Gonzalez Roxana - Martinez Gabriela

Damas B - Zona Unica Cab-Ven Cas-Fer Lat-Chi Luc-Vid
Cabezas Meli
Venero Gaby
5/7 3/6 0/6 1/6 0/6 1/6
Casales Constanza
Fernandez Abreu
7/5 6/3 0/6 0/6 2/6 4/6
Laterza Gaby
Chiavola Alejandra
6/0 6/1 6/0 6/0 6/4 6/0
Luchessi Victoria
Vidal Natalia
6/0 6/1 6/2 6/4 4/6 0/6

 Campeonas: 

Laterza Gaby - Chiavola Alejandra

 Finalistas: 

Luchessi Victoria - Vidal Natalia

Caballeros A - Zona 1 Mig-Lov Yor-Gom Con-Dac Bre-Far
Migliaccio Mariano
Lovato Julio
6/1 4/6 7/10 4/6 6/1 10/6 6/1 6/1
Yorka
Juan Manuel Gomez
1/6 6/4 10/7 7/5 4/6 10/6 W.O.
Conqueira Alex
Da Costa Gustavo
6/4 1/6 6/10 5/7 6/4 6/10 6/2 6/0
Brenner Sergio
Farace Mariano
1/6 1/6 W.O. 2/6 0/6
Caballeros A - Zona 2 Rod-Esp Men-Ben Pen-Ian
Rodriguez Gustavo
Esposito Luky
6/0 6/0 6/0 6/1
Menendez Sebas
Benavidez Nico
0/6 0/6 2/6 2/6
Pensado Enrique
Tarrio Javier
0/6 1/6 6/2 6/2
Caballeros A - Zona 3 Lor-Ros Peñ-Hef Peñ-Del
Lorenzo Jorge
Rossi Ariel
W.O. W.O.
Peña Marcelo
Heffes Pablo
W.O. 6/1 6/0
Peña Walter
Delgado Gabriel
W.O. 1/6 0/6

Llave Final

 
 
 
 
Rodriguez Gustavo
Esposito Luky
 
Peña Walter
Delgado Gabriel
 
Migliaccio Mariano
Lovato Julio
 
Pensado Enrique
Tarrio Javier 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yorka
Juan Manuel Gomez
 
 
 
Rodriguez Gustavo
Esposito Luky
W.O.
 
 
Migliaccio Mariano
Lovato Julio
7/6 6/1
 
 
Heffes Pablo
Peña Marcelo 
 
 
 
 
 
Yorka
Juan Manuel Gomez
W.O.
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heffes Pablo
Peña Marcelo
W.O.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heffes Pablo
Peña Marcelo
W.O.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caballeros B - Zona 1 Gom-Can Bre-Far Dim-Scl Mon-Mon
Gomez Ricardo
Canepa Juan Manuel
4/6 5/7 6/3 4/6 5/10 3/6 3/6
Brenner Sergio
Farace Mariano
6/4 7/5 6/2 6/3 3/6 1/6
Di Meo
Sclavo
3/6 6/4 10/5 2/6 3/6 1/6 2/6
Mongi Marcelo
Mongi Martin
6/3 6/3 6/3 6/1 6/1 6/2
Caballeros B - Zona 2 Jos-Gri Can-Bel San-Nas Gut-Can
Joselo
Griego Daniel
7/6 6/0 3/6 5/7 2/6 3/6
Canellada Eduardo
Bellinzoni Hugo
6/7 0/6 3/6 2/6 W.O.
San Martin Federico
Naso Luciano
6/3 7/5 6/3 6/2 4/6 2/6
Gutierres Daniel
Candendo Mariano
6/2 6/3 W.O. 6/4 6/2

Llave Final

Mongi Marcelo
Mongi Martin
 
San Martin Federico
Naso Luciano
 
Brenner Sergio
Farace Mariano
 
Gutierres Daniel
Candendo Mariano
 
 
San Martin Federico
Naso Luciano
6/3 3/6 7/6
 
 
Gutierres Daniel
Candendo Mariano
6/1 3/6 10/3
 
 
 
 
Gutierres Daniel
Candendo Mariano
6/4 6/4
 
 
 

 Campeones: 

Gutierres Daniel - Candendo Mariano

 Finalistas: 

San Martin Federico - Naso Luciano

Error

Error.